Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Onyx Luxe Studio LLC

Book Now
Nail Repair, 1 Nail at Onyx Luxe Studio LLC in Stafford, VA

Nail Repair, 1 Nail

If this includes a detailed nail art, please text (540)300-3539 so I can add additional time!*Price depends on art and length for each nail.*

Price: $8.5+Duration: 35 min
Press On Nails Consultation at Onyx Luxe Studio LLC in Stafford, VA

Press On Nails Consultation

This services allows me to measure your nails in person for accurate sizing based on length and shape desired for your custom press ons. We also get to discuss designs you would like. These are for custom press ons only. Bare Nails** Deposits are non refundable. 24hr policy still applies.

Price: $30Duration: 30 min
Soft Gel-X No Designs at Onyx Luxe Studio LLC in Stafford, VA

Soft Gel-X No Designs

Aprés Gel-X is a soft gel nail extension system! Fast and easy to apply, no filing needed, no dust, no odor, and no damage to natural nails! $10 removal of previous gel-x done my me. $75short $85medium $95long $105 xl *DESIGN NOT INCLUDED IN THE PRICE **

4 options
Price: $75+Duration: 120+ min
Soft Gel-X W/simple Art at Onyx Luxe Studio LLC in Stafford, VA

Soft Gel-X W/simple Art

Aprés Gel-X is a soft gel nail extension system! Fast and easy to apply, no filing needed, no dust, no odor, and no damage to natural nails! $10 removal of previous gel-x done my me. $75 short $85 medium $95 long $105 xl *DESIGN NOT INCLUDED IN THE PRICE ** Please do not book this if your are not getting art. If you want simple nails and book this, you will be charged $100 due to time blocking.

4 options
Price: $75+Duration: 150+ min
  • •

    NAIL REPAIR, 1 NAIL

  • •

    PRESS ON NAILS CONSULTATION

  • •

    SOFT GEL-X NO DESIGNS

  • •

    SOFT GEL-X W/SIMPLE ART

  • •

    SOFT GEL-X W/ADVANCE NAIL ART

  • •

    SOFT GEL-X CHARACTER NAIL ART

  • •

    GEL OVERLAY NO DESIGNS

  • •

    GEL OVERLAY SIMPLE ART

  • •

    GEL OVERLAY ADVANCED ART

  • •

    GEL OVERLAY CHARACTER ART

  • •

    DRY MANICURE WITH NO DESIGNS

  • •

    DRY MANICURE WITH DESIGNS

  • •

    STRUCTURED MANICURE

  • •

    FREESTYLE (8–10 DETAILED NAILS)

  • •

    FREESTYLE CHARACTER SET 8–10 NAILS

  • •

    GEL NAIL REMOVAL (MY WORK)