Nail Repair, 1 Nail
If this includes a detailed nail art, please text (540)300-3539 so I can add additional time!*Price depends on art and length for each nail.*
If this includes a detailed nail art, please text (540)300-3539 so I can add additional time!*Price depends on art and length for each nail.*

This services allows me to measure your nails in person for accurate sizing based on length and shape desired for your custom press ons. We also get to discuss designs you would like. These are for custom press ons only. Bare Nails** Deposits are non refundable. 24hr policy still applies.

Aprés Gel-X is a soft gel nail extension system! Fast and easy to apply, no filing needed, no dust, no odor, and no damage to natural nails! $10 removal of previous gel-x done my me. $75short $85medium $95long $105 xl *DESIGN NOT INCLUDED IN THE PRICE **

Aprés Gel-X is a soft gel nail extension system! Fast and easy to apply, no filing needed, no dust, no odor, and no damage to natural nails! $10 removal of previous gel-x done my me. $75 short $85 medium $95 long $105 xl *DESIGN NOT INCLUDED IN THE PRICE ** Please do not book this if your are not getting art. If you want simple nails and book this, you will be charged $100 due to time blocking.
•
NAIL REPAIR, 1 NAIL
•
PRESS ON NAILS CONSULTATION
•
SOFT GEL-X NO DESIGNS
•
SOFT GEL-X W/SIMPLE ART
•
SOFT GEL-X W/ADVANCE NAIL ART
•
SOFT GEL-X CHARACTER NAIL ART
•
GEL OVERLAY NO DESIGNS
•
GEL OVERLAY SIMPLE ART
•
GEL OVERLAY ADVANCED ART
•
GEL OVERLAY CHARACTER ART
•
DRY MANICURE WITH NO DESIGNS
•
DRY MANICURE WITH DESIGNS
•
STRUCTURED MANICURE
•
FREESTYLE (8–10 DETAILED NAILS)
•
FREESTYLE CHARACTER SET 8–10 NAILS
•
GEL NAIL REMOVAL (MY WORK)